Liste over aktive blokader. Mener du der er fejl i listen skal du kontakte Malernes Fagforening.

Virksomhedsnavn:
A & P Byg
A/B Brænderigården
A/B Jæger
AB Renovering
AB-Maleren v/Anders Brinck
ADAM v/Adam Skladanek
Adrian Trestka
A-H Malerservice
Ajomal v/ Ole Plesner Albertsen
Albertslund Malerservice v/ Michael Arvedsen
Aleksander Link
Allan Bergh
Allan Pedersen Aps
Altmaler ApS
Amager Autolak Center v/ Kim Tangager
Amager Skilte-Center v/ Søren Løfgren
Anders Nielsen & Søn v/ Torben Nielsen
Andersen & Hebel Agenturer ApS
Andersen Erhverv ApS
Andrzej Burkot
A-Plus ApS
Aptering ApS
Arkadiusz Czuprynski “Arkon”
Arkapol Builders
armand virksomhed
Arne Harder
Art – Mall
Artkrakpol Sawy Calinskiego
Artrist
Askon ApS
Autolakeren David Nielsen
AVP ApS v/ Alex Vanentin-Pedersen
Awd. 2
Azir
a-zmalerservice c/o Abdallah Zeaiter
B.P. Bygge-Service
Bache Entreprise ApS
Balboa Ko Team Kft
Baltic WorkForce v/Simon From
Bech Poulsen Aps Johnny Poulsen
Bellaria UAB
Berner Dahlin Invest A/S
Bindstrup Skilte ApS
Bjarne Hansen
Bjæverskov Malerservice v/ Lars B. Johansen
BP Malerfirma v/Bjarne Poulsen
Brabo Byg og Ejendomsservice ApS
Brandt – Robertsen A/S
Bruno Andersen Eftf Aps
Bud Bis
Budex, Firma Remontowo-Budowlana v/Andrzej Krzyminski
Budmar Mariusz Niedzialkowski
Budomax Sp. z.o.o.
BU-DRO Firma Remontowo Budowlana
Byensmaler v/ Jimmi Ravn Jepsen
Bygbillig.Eu ApS
Byggesel. af 15. juni 1988 ApS
Bygnings Renoveringen af 25.10.1990 ApS
Bygningsrenoveringen v/ Ole Kühnel
Casper Ilsøe v/C. I. Sørensen
Cavi Holding ApS Jan Iversen
CB Entreprise ApS
CBJ Service ApS v/Claus Bandier
Celik E&E I/S Muammer Celik og Sengül Seviml
Charlottenlund Travbane
City Financiel K/S c/o City Financiel K/S
Cmj Colour Aps
Colden V/Mariusz Kos
CoolColour ApS
Copenkon ApS
CP Erhvervsrengøring & Håndværk ApS c/o Café Central Park Aps
Cph Totalentreprise ApS Stina Skoubo Andersen
C-W-Service – Istand.nu I/S
D & D Byg IVS c/o Nicolai Dahlin
D.H. Dienstleistungs GmbH
Dachbud
Dan Mal ApS
Dane-Paint International ApS
Dan Inwest
Dania Work UAB
Daniel Cygan CYG – BUD
Dansign A/S
Dansk Multi Byg A/S
Dansk Rengøring/Murer Martin v/Martin Overgaard Bertelsen
Dansk Udstillings Design af 2001 A/S
Danskan Bygg
DAN-STEN ApS
Darecki
Darex
Darkmal v/Dariusz Gorezynski
Delfa Byg filial af Delfa Byg, Limited, England
Den Gyldne Pensel V/ Paw Eschen Christiansen
Den Muntre Pensel v/ Tommy Winding
Den Store Maler v/Robert Spence
Det Maleren v/ Johnny Lindgren
DSR maler
Dystrybucja I Promocja v/Maciej Jasinski
EB Multibyg v/Edgaras Butas
Ejendomsselskabet v/Ken Hansen
ELZ Service ApS
Entrepol
Entrepriseselskabet Aptering Anno 1970 ApS
Erik Reinhardt Petersen
E-Service
Euro Building
Euro-Bud Mazurek Waldemar
EVG CONSULT ApS
Farvepaletten V/ Søren Svendsen
Finansierings- og Investeringsselskabet
Finn Holse Hansen Skilte-Reklame og Textiltryk
Firma Budowlano-Remontowa v/Piotr Bartkowski
Firma Ogólnobudowlana
Firma Remontow-Budowlana Adam Slanda
Firma Remontowo Budowlana Doran Andrzej Maczka
Firma Remontowo Budowlana v/Kamil Maczka
Firma Remontowo-Budowlana
Firma Traf-Bud v/Trafas Bartlomiej
Firma Wielobranzowa Ma-Ren c/o Zbigniew Tworek
Fitness World Administration
Flemming Willy Hansen
Flexibelservice v/Romadi Tesfaselassie
Flexman AB
Flexman AS
Flodin Aps
Foloma
Forte v/Marek Jankowski
Frank Robert Michaelsen
Franzoni and Co ltd
Frederiksberg Malerfirma v/ Ronni Borre
Frederiksberg Malerservice v/ Pierre Larsen
Friis-Hansen v/ Claus Friis-Hansen
Fusion Entreprise
Futurest S.C.
Gentofte Autolakering ApS v/ Kurt Clausen
Gentofte Totalentreprise v/Jesper Schultz
Geo Clau Construct SRL
Gert Sørensen
Gratisbyggetilbud ApS
Grybas ApS Direktør Allan Rene Skovmand
Grzegorz Binczarowski
Grzegorz Zebracki
Grøn Totalrenovering ApS
Halberg Invest ApS Tejs Søgart Halberg
Heki Byg ApS
Helleruphus A/S
Henrik Hansen
Herbo Byg A/S
Hovedstadens Entreprise/Øst
HP Skilte v/ Kurt Andersen
Hus Maler IVS
Hvidovre Malerservice
Højrup
Idéfix ApS
Igalo Håndværkerservice Zdravko Raicevic
IHH ApS
Imlak A/S
Institut Sankt Joseph
Izabella ApS
J. G. Finishes ApS
J. J. Malerservice
Jacek v/Miroslaw Jacek Orlowski
Jan Emil Larsen
Jan Rzezniczak
Jens Eriksen Aps
Jesper Brunander, Jan M Larsen J&J Development ApS
Jh Malerservice V/ Jesper Frederiksen
Jimmy Poulton v/ James E. Lockhart Poulton
Joe and Juice a/s v/ Kasper Basse
John Arp
John Ove Blichfeld Kjær
Jozef Ladra
JSC Rigtigt Handverk Vilmantas Kluonis
Jørn Rasmussen
K B S v/ Kim Bagge Sørensen
K S Entreprise ApS v/ Klaus Sonne
K. E. Johansen & Co A/S
Kagså Kollegiet
Kamil Cygam KAM – BUD
KBH Maler ApS
Kessler Autolakering
Kim Lund Hansen
Kim Wagner
KMS Entreprenørfirma
Koba Entreprise ApS c/o Lukasz Boguslaw Koba
Kommunikation per telefon v/Marco Enzo Lalicata
Komplet Byg A/S v/Rolf Pedersen
Krag’s Malerhåndværk v/ Kim Krag
Kruse Winding Malermester
Krzystof Polak POL-BUD
Krzysztof Saran
KSH Entreprise ApS
KTK Enterprise
Kuba Makowski
Kuntzer Construct ApS
L.A. Bud
L.J. Byg v/ Leif Jørgensen
L.K.S. Entreprise v/Francizek Lukowiak
L.L. Sericolor ApS
Lars Larsen ApS
Larsen og Hede v/ Tommy Christian Larsen
Laserkirurgisk Klinik v/Jørgen Esmann
Leo Skilte v/ Leo Austen Nielsen
Lindholm Services ApS
Lisie Silke Rasmussen
Lobe Malerfirma ApS
Lucian Dogarel
Lukasz Bocian Firma (baltic construction)
Lyngby´s Malerfirma v/Caspar Lyngby Olesen
Lützau Totalentreprise ApS
M & L Malerservice
M. B. Jensen ApS
Maler Finn’s Søn
Maler Jonas v/Jonas Duksta
Maler/Gulv-firmaet Nielsen v/Kenneth Thorenfeldt Nielsen
Malerbetrieb Eberhardt GmbH
Malerfirma Alf Grønning Mikkelsen
Malerfirma L S V/ Bente Nielsen
Malerfirmaet Asger
Malerfirmaet EB ApS
Malerfirmaet Hendriksen v/Mark Hendriksen
Malerfirmaet HJ & SØN I/S
Malerfirmaet Kurt Skov v/Niels Peter Overgaard
Malerfirmaet Langhoff
Malerfirmaet Lavelle & Jensen ApS
Malerfirmaet LP ApS
Malerfirmaet MTM
Malerfirmaet Per Krause
Malerfirmaet Rene Poulsen ApS
Malerfirmaet Sericolor ApS
Malerfirmaet T. Jørgensen
Malerholdet ApS
Malerkompagniet v/Kenneth Pedersen
Malermester Albert Jackson IVS
Manjana ApS – “LG BYG” ApS
Mariusz Nowak
Maxan Malerentreprise ApS
MAXBUD, Klimiuk-Oleszczuk
M-BUD v/Michael Wisziewski
MD Service ApS
MHM Gruppen ApS
Mickels Malerservice v/Robert Mickel
MiG-BUD v/Grzegorz Byk
MIKA
MIL-BUD v/Krzysztof Milewski
Mogens Schilling
Monefeldts Malerentreprise
MPR Byggeservice v/ Marcin Mikolaj
MR Malerfirma v/Mikkel Rasmussen
Multi Service
Mølgaard & Knudsen I/S
Møllers Ejendomsservice
Nemt og Billigt Robert Heinz
Niels Ole Pedersen
Nielsen & Andersen ApS
Nordisk Malerkompagni v/Sigurdur Proppe
NordLitas
North Star Construction ApS
Novi Corporation ApS
NS Malermester
NV Byg v/Nerijus Venckus
Nya Bud Uslugi Ogólnobudowlane v/Krzysztof Wozniak
Nyopgang.nu ApS
Nørrebrogade 142 ApS
Olav Spolka z Ograniczona
Ole Otto Thomsen
Ole Pelle Jandrup
Olemer v/Elemer Olah
Outdoor Media A/S
P L Bergstrøm Holding ApS
P. Holm ApS
P. Schwedler Indutriel Lakering ApS v/Peter Schwedler
P.H.U. Inter Bud Konieczny Zbigniew
P.H.U. v/Lubanski Wpjciech
P.S. Auto- og Pladeværksted
P.S. Maler
Patrick Warnke
Paul Giesel Skilte
PBSC Pawel Pioch
Pedersen Collection v/ Mads C. Steglich-Petersen
Per B. Christensen
Per Ove Rath
Perfecto
Perubud v/Piotr Molenda
Peter Mortensen
Petersen & Andersen Mäleri AB
Petersen Service c/o Peter Horvath
PHU Pro-Design
POL-BUD
PPB B Dziemidowicz
Premex Spólka Z.O.O.
Prodor A/S
Profi Color S.R.O
Przedsiebiorstwo Uslugowo Handlowe “A&J”
PVH Totalentreprise v/Peter Christensen
Q & Brdr. Bygge-Entreprenør ApS
Qutizau Construction v/Ole Quitzau
R.E.Bygg UAB
Rafpol v/Rafal Smyrak
Ralph David Benjamin Kümmel Hansen
Randløvs Malerfirma v/ Allan Randløv Hansen
Ratz og Hvidsteen ApS
Red Cube IVS
REKONSULTA MB
Remontowo-Budowlane v/Mariusz Wieczorek
Remonty Budowlane MUR BET
Ren-Bud
René Petersen
Restauracja i Pizzeria Cafe u Dorosza Dorosz Zbigniew
RHBYG ApS
RM Malerservice
Rolf Brejner
Royal Byg ApS
Rydzio-Damian Rydzik
S. C. Nicky Coninstal S.R.L.
S.G. Clausen Tømrer- og Entreprenører A/S
Sam Maler v/ Peter Anvar Hanna Salib
Saxon v/Gabor Fehervari
Schmidtgroup Jürgen Schmidt
Schulz und Partner Gbr Malerbetrib
Silesia Locum Sp. Z.o.o.
Skiltefabrikken APS
Skiltning A/S v/ Finn Skjoldhoff
Skjoldborg Byg ApS
Slawex v/Salwomir Sosnowski
Solgrund Ejendomsadministration A/S
STAN-REM
Statybu Galerija
Stokholm Facade v/Stig Jensen
Svend Erling Hansen
Svigerfar & Søn v/ Frank Olsen
System Letter A/S
System Vikar ApS
Søborg Autolak Center ApS
Søren Herts ApS
Søren Hoffmann
Søren Stensdal Asgaard Development A/S
T. Z. Entreprise v/Teresa Zawadzki
TD Service ApS
The Leauge of Extraordinary Gentlemen LTD
Thermall-Bud
Thomasz Pryka
Thorion Invest KS v/Kenneth Schwartz Thomsen
TJ-BYG v/Tomasz Jasic
TN Malerentreprise Aps Tom Nielsen
Toileteksperten I/S
Tombuild Thomas Gromadszki
Tommy Kjerslev Nielsen
Tommy Per Jensen
Top-Rem v/Cezary Sztejmiec
Totalmal ApS
TRIO-HOLDING v/Jaroslaw Henryk Thomsen
TW Ejendomme
UAB “Stadvia” v/Dijokas Vaidas, Mindau
UAB Agrokonta v/Vaidas Nagreckis
UAB Ardonga
UAB GUDAS
UAB Hold Express
UAB Lauvista
UAB Nettoentreprise
UAB Nettoentreprise c/o Laimonas Petraitis
UAB Relada
UAB RH Statyba
UAB Stadiva
UAB Stes
UAB Stes
UAB Vega Consult
UAB Venantus
UAB Vitosana
Urban Byg ApS Nikola Naderevic
Uslugi Budowlane Nigbor Marek
Uslugi Budowlane v/Tucholski Arkadiusz
Uslugi GLAZURA-TERAKOTA v/Robert Sekula
Uslugi R.B.
Uslugi Remontowe v/Mateusz Anolik
Uslugi Remontowo Budowlane
Uslugi Remontowo-Budowlane
Uslugi Remontowo-Budowlane v/Andrzej Spirydowicz
Uslugi Remontowo-Budowlane v/Robert Pabis
Uslugi Stolarsko Budowlane
Ustuppski Company
Utzon Group ApS c/o Merete Utzon
Vagn Hansen
Valdsgaard Maler Entreprice v/Dennis Valdsgaard
Vega-Invest v/Janusz Jankowski
Verner Rasmussen v/ Poul Verner Rasmussen
Vestegnens totalentreprise ApS
VG Malerfirma ApS Vygandas Galkus
Viggo Feveile
Vision Byg ApS
Xelsior I/S
Z Byg ApS
Z.U. Brolægning & Haveservice v/Zaka Ullah
Zaklad Ogolnobudowlany Roman Rogalski
Zaklad Ogolno-Buowlany
Zaklad Uslug Stolarstowo Ciesielstowo Budowlane
Zbigniew Król
ZOB v/Andrzej Poplawski
Zuzland v/Arkadius Zuzeski
Zygi Euromaler v/Zbigniew Tworek
Østerbro Malerforretning v/ Inge-Olivia Beck
Aage Bent Jensen
AAK Maler & Byg v/Armani Kivison